High School Navigation
HS Calendar
Upcoming Events
HS E-Notes: E-Note Sign-Up
E-Note Notification Center
Allowable Contact Type
HS Staff Directory

High School Staff Directory

Principal:  Karen Carroll
Assistant Principal:  Jerry Estrada
Counselor:  Jenni Lofton
Secretary:  Ginger Parnell

 

ENGLISH/LANGUAGE ARTS
Tanya Cerovski
Danielle Geiser
Jennifer Mott
Sarah Russell
MATH
Sheri Cooper
Julie Dowdy
Angie Gunter
Dustin Schulte
SCIENCE
Sheree Case
Andrea Howard
Victoria Ramsey
 
HISTORY
Thomas Brockman
Meredith Fowler
Mark Turner
AG
Michael Collins
Wayne (Fud) Robertson
FAMILY & CONSUMER SCIENCE
Tammy Esparza
SPEECH
Meredith Fowler
BUSINESS EDUCATION/TECHNOLOGY
Pam Fultz
Taylor-Ann Harbert
Jessica Hernandez
SPANISH
Maria Gamble
Jory Neff
HEALTH
Russ Reagan
RESOURCE/SPECIAL EDUCATION
James Allison
Danna Raven
ART
Amy Ivins
BAND
Patrick Pantleo
WORK RELEASE PROGRAM
Taylor-Ann Harbert
AIDES
Cindy Benavides
Rosemary Hernandez
Tabatha Wilson
DAEP/ISS
Luke Buckner
CUSTODIANS
Tony Benavides
Connie Castillo
Kaegan Huffman
 

 

Click a name below to view more information. (Results 1-43)
Image:Name:Contact:Website:
James Allison
Allison, James
HS Special Education
View Website
Cindy BenavidesBenavides, Cindy
HS Aide
Tony BenavidesBenavides, Tony
Custodian
Thomas Brockman
Brockman, Thomas
HS History/Athletics
View Website
Luke Buckner
Buckner, Luke
DAEP / Coach
View Website
Karen Carroll
Carroll, Karen
Principal
View Website
Ms. Case
Case, Ms.
Science Teacher
View Website
Connie CastilloCastillo, Connie
Custodian
Tanya Cerovski
Cerovski, Tanya
HS ELA
View Website
Michael Collins
Collins, Michael
Vocational Agriculture Teacher
View Website
Sheri Cooper
Cooper, Sheri
HS Math
View Website
Julie Dowdy
Dowdy, Julie
Math Teacher
View Website
Tammy Esparza
Esparza, Tammy
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
View Website
Jerry Estrada
Estrada, Jerry
HS Assistant Principal
View Website
Meredith Fowler
Fowler, Meredith
HS History, Speech Teacher
View Website
Pam Fultz
Fultz, Pam
Business Education Teacher/HS UIL Coordinator
View Website
Maria Gamble
Gamble, Maria
Spanish Teacher
View Website
Danielle Geiser
Geiser, Danielle
HS ELA
View Website
Angie Gunter
Gunter, Angie
Math Teacher
View Website
Taylor-Ann Harbert
Harbert, Taylor-Ann
HS Technology
View Website
Jessica Hernandez
Hernandez, Jessica
Business Education Teacher/Girls Athletics
View Website
Rosemary Hernandez
Hernandez, Rosemary
HS Aide
View Website
Andrea Howard
Howard, Andrea
HS Science
View Website
Amy Ivins
Ivins, Amy
View Website
Jenni Lofton
Lofton, Jenni
High School Counselor
View Website
Joli Martin
Martin, Joli
HS Health Sciences
View Website
Jennifer Mott
Mott, Jennifer
English Teacher
View Website
Jory Neff
Neff, Jory
HS Spanish
View Website
Patrick Pantleo
Pantleo, Patrick
HS Band Director
View Website
Ginger Parnell
Parnell, Ginger
HS Secretary
View Website
Victoria Ramsey
Ramsey, Victoria
Science Teacher
View Website
Danna Raven
Raven, Danna
HS Special Education
View Website
Russ Reagan
Reagan, Russ
Health Teacher/Boys Athletics
View Website
Fud Robertson
Robertson, Fud
Vocational Agriculture Teacher
View Website
Sarah Russell
Russell, Sarah
HS English
View Website
Dustin Schulte
Schulte, Dustin
Math Teacher/Boys Athletics
View Website
Donna Stone
Stone, Donna
Tabatha Wilson
Wilson, Tabatha
HS Aide
Mark Turner
Turner, Mark
History Teacher/Boys Athletics
View Website
Thomas Esparza
Esparza, Thomas
Law Enforcement
View Website